It looks like nothing was found at this location. Maybe try a search or one of the links below?
Recent Posts
Archives
Categories
Pages
- 2015 Banquet photos
- 2023 Banquet Photos
- Al Fager
- Albert Ehlers
- Allison (Bock) Johnson
- Alysa (Gould) Marx
- Amy (Shurr) Agema
- Andrew McVey
- Andy Pedersen
- Angela (Todt) Landrowski-Smith
- Ariel (Martin) Hulme
- Barbara “Buffy” Horlander
- Ben Wachtel
- Benedict “Ben” Hesen III
- Betty Liebert Lukoshus
- Bill “C.W” Powell
- Bill Chappo
- Board of directors
- Bob Marsh
- Bosko Sarenac
- Brad Toothaker
- Brian E Carr
- Brian Hartley
- Brittney Feldman
- Brook Monroe
- Brooke (Taflinger) Garcia
- Bruce Brown
- Byron Fodor
- Caleb Dunnichay
- Carmen “Leah” Retrum
- Chad Englehart
- Champions & All Time Top Twenty
- Charles ‘Skip’ Bird
- Charles “Chick” Newell
- Charles Busse
- Charlie Schuette
- Chris Boneham
- Chris Chelich
- Chris Plumb
- Christine (Shehorn) Weitz
- Christine (Simmons) Simatacolos
- Chuck Chelich
- Claude Thompson
- Colleen (Metzgar) McNutt
- Contributor Award
- Curt Reynolds
- Dan Harrigan
- Dan Schultz
- Dana (Wiegand) Anderson
- Dave Dunlap
- David Bombar
- David Buchanan
- David Phelps
- David White
- Deborah (Daniel) Cooper
- Deborah Thompson
- Dee (Boice) Woods
- Dennis Floden
- Don Coar
- Donate to The Indiana High School Swimming & Diving Hall of Fame
- Doug Elenz
- Dr. Greg MacDonald
- Dr. Mike Slowey
- Dr. Robert “Bob” Korsgaard
- Duane Barrows
- Ed Talley
- Emily (Dunn) Plumb
- Emily Ayers
- Eric Brunoehler
- Erin (Morris) Free
- Erin Sparks
- Foundation of Swimming & Diving in Indiana
- Fred Noble
- G. Con Keller
- Gary Thomas
- Ginger (Faerber) DeCoursey
- Girls Top 20 Swimmers and Divers
- Gordon McCain
- Grant Wieczorek
- Greg Achors
- Hall of Fame Banquet
- Hall of Fame Class of 2007
- Hall of Fame Class of 2011
- Hall of Fame Class of 2015
- Hall of Fame Class of 2019
- Hall of Fame Class of 2023
- Hall of Fame Classic
- Hall of Fame Inductee By Decade
- Hall of Fame Inductees
- Hall of Fame Inductees Alphabetically
- Hall of Fame Inductees by Decade
- Hall of Fame Inductees by Decade
- Hall of Fame Inductees by Decade
- Hall of Fame Inductees by Decade
- Hall of Fame Inductees by Decade
- Hall of Fame Inductees by Decade
- Hall of Fame Inductees by Decade
- Hall of Fame Inductees by Decade
- Hall of Fame Inductees by Decades
- Hall of Fame Jewelry
- Hanley Staley
- Harry “Potsy” Clark
- Harry Inskeep
- Harry Inskeep Scholarship
- Heidi (Hafner) Becker
- Heidi Hendricks
- Hobie Billingsley Award
- Holly Humphrey
- J. Dean Freeman
- Jack Carney
- Jack Deppe
- James “Doc” Counsilman Award
- James Cook
- James Counsilman Jr
- James Etter
- James Everroad
- James Murphy
- Janaka Biyanwila
- Jane (Coontz) Dugan
- Jason Gedmin
- Jason T. Lancaster
- Jay Risley
- Jayne Kremer
- Jeanne (Proteau) Troyer
- Jeff Lee
- Jeffrey Clark
- Jeffrey Michael Holowach
- Jenni Anderson
- Jennifer Gibson
- Jennifer Hendricks
- Jenny Connolly
- Jill Eakright
- Jim Alexander
- Jim Sharp
- Jim Sheridan
- Jim Todd
- Jim Tonkovich
- Joe Cabel
- Joe Keller
- Joe Sheehy
- John “Reid” Lichtenfels
- John Buchanan
- John Kujawa
- John Odusch
- John Retrum
- John Roethke
- John Vogel
- John Walker
- John Walsh
- John Wilmore
- John Wingfield
- Jon Jepsen
- Josh D Mikesell
- Julius Papais
- Justin Hoggatt
- Kait Flederbach
- Karen Barnes
- Karen Leeth
- Kari Retrum
- Karl Kuehne
- Katie (Simmons) Smart
- Katie Fields
- Katie Robinson
- Ken Stopkotte
- Kevin Behrens
- Kevin Kinel
- Kirsten (Johnson) Chou
- Kurt Hass
- Kyle Whitaker
- Kylee (Wells) Retrum
- Lacey Boutwell
- Lacey Locke
- Larry Lammert
- Larry Zoller
- Lary Schulhof
- Laura (Swander) Templin
- Leslie (Place) Armstrong
- Leslie Lobaugh
- Lia (Oberstar) Brown
- Linda (Grondziak) Partlow
- Lindsay (Benko) Mintenko
- Lindsay (Carlberg) Ramsey
- Lindsay (Rogers) Benson
- Links
- Lisa (Bailey) Gelon
- Lynn (Etnyre) Semler
- Maggie Bird
- Mal Cofield
- Manuel Guzman
- Marie Kruckel
- Mark Appenzellar
- Mark Hesse
- Mark Mamula
- Matt Chelich
- Matt McDonald
- Maurice Woodworth
- Michael Christy
- Michael Fitzgerald
- Michael Stoller
- Michala Kwasny
- Michelle McKeehan
- Mike Kearney
- Mike Miles
- Mike Reynolds
- Missy McCracken
- Nadra (Simmons) Woerner
- Nancy Gulliver
- Nick Arzner
- Nominate
- Olivia (Kabacinski) Banks
- Orville Parmenter
- Pam (Hayden) Stachelek
- Pat “Corky” Rhodes
- Pat Kubly
- Patrick J. O’Connor
- Pete Teagarden
- Peter Jameson
- Photos
- Ray Lawrence
- Rebecca (Wilson) Filson
- Richard “Dick” Braman
- Richard “Dick” Brunoehler
- Richard A. Wachs Jr.
- Richard Allen
- Richard Fetters
- Rick Roberts
- Robert “Bob” Morrison III
- Robert Beck
- Roberta “Berta” (Fotschky) Rogers
- Robin Beck
- Ron Watson
- Ron Zhiss
- Rudolph “Rudy” Kominski
- Ryan Fillmann
- Ryan Wochomurka
- Sally (Johnson) Ross
- Sally (Sanquinette) Abarta
- Sandy Searcy
- Sara (Gonso) Tait
- Scott Kubly
- Shawn McCluskey
- Sherry (Cartwright) Gramer
- Special Award Winners
- Steve Smith
- Steven Weisser
- Susan (Hentschel) Bouggy
- Susan (Mobley) Prosser
- Taylor Baughman
- Ted Thomas
- Theodore “Ted” Nordquist
- Thomas Gustafson
- Todd Griner
- Tom Burchill
- Tom Hickson
- Tom Hoyer
- Tony Young
- Tori Bagan
- Tricia Tyner
- Trish Regan
- Ty Richardson
- Tyler Fozkos
- Walter Meyn
- Wayne Thompson
- Welcome
- William “Bill” Armstrong
- William “Bill” Bass
- Zoe Mattingly